Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
RMLS / Listed By: Yanlei Luo, Coldwell Banker Bain - Contact: 360-892-7325
RMLS / Listed By: Yanlei Luo, Coldwell Banker Bain - Contact: 360-892-7325 108 N 34th Ct Ridgefield, WA 98642
Sold on 04/06/2026
$525,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/06/2026
04/06/2026
Taxes
$4,400(2024)
$4,400(2024)
Lot Size
3,920 SQFT
3,920 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2017
2017
Style
2 Story, Craftsman
2 Story, Craftsman
Listed By
Yanlei Luo, Coldwell Banker Bain, Contact: 360-892-7325
Bought with
Jeff Wunder, Keller Williams Realty
Jeff Wunder, Keller Williams Realty
Source
RMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 2:38 AM GMT+0000
RMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 2:38 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathroom: 1
Heating and Cooling
- Forced Air - 90%
- Hot Water
- Central Air
Basement Information
- Crawl Space
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $59/Monthly
Exterior Features
- Cement Siding
- Roof: Composition
Utility Information
- Utilities: Utilities-Internet/Tech: Cable
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 2,208 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 06, 2026
Price Changed
$525,000
-3%
-$14,000
Feb 05, 2026
Price Changed
$539,000
-2%
-$10,900
Jan 13, 2026
Price Changed
$549,900
-2%
-$9,100
Dec 03, 2025
Price Changed
$559,000
-2%
-$10,900
Oct 23, 2025
Listed
$569,900
-
-
Additional Information: Vancouver Downtown | 360-892-7325
Listing content is copyright © 2026 RMLS, Portland, Oregon.
Last updated on (5/14/26 19:38).
Some properties which appear for sale on this web site may subsequently have sold or may no longer be available.